Rachel Love's Biography Rachel Love Filmography Rachel Love Movie Clips Rachel Love Photos Links Members Join Now

Loading the player ...
Exclusive Rachel Love Store
AdultDvd Rachel Love Page
DVDUniverse Rachel Love products link


Rachel Love Biography Photo Rachel Love Biography
Born: 11/22/1973
Aliases: Rachal Love, Rachael Love

Ethnicity: American/German/Indian
Country of Origin: Born in the USA
Province / State: California
Place of Birth: San Bernardino
Date of Birth: November 22
Eye Color: Hazel Eyes
Hair Color: Blonde
Measurements: 36F naturally 27-34
Years Active: 1993-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Hair Color: Blond
Height:5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weigh:52 kg 114 lbs

From Her:
As soon as I turned 18 I became a dirty dirty girl. I tried to put everything I could inside me , I had a wild imagination and I watched my first porno shortly after that and it turned me on to think how it would feel for me. I managed to get my hands on a few dirty magazines and would get turned on at looking at what they were doing. I played doctor with my neighborhood friends , I gave them the idea to play doctor, yeah I was the bad 18 year old, of course we where all over 18, lets just leave it at that. At least now I can be without getting in trouble.

My breasts were in full bloom at 18 , and the attention I was getting made me wonder what I could do with them. Didn't matter, guys or girls, I could talk them into being bad with me. I was approached a few times about being in a magazine and finally I decided to try it. It was fun but they kept offering me to do movies and finally I decided to try that too, wow I was submissive back then it took awhile before I was comfortable being the aggressor. Now I can be both and have so much fun, more then you can ever imagine.

Being in Adult is empowering, knowing when I walk on the set and see who my treat is for the day. I love pushing people to their limits or seeing how much I can make them quiver, I can do whatever I want. I can throw down and get dirty and cum and cum again.

I get off on sucking cock and eating a nice clean pussy until I make it squirt, sometimes I will try to lick off all the juices or swallow if they don't run from me, ha ha. The adrenaline in my head from such a rush makes me quiver with sensation...from my ears, nipples and pussy, sometimes my pussy will ache, begging for more.


Lana's big Boobs Biography:
Rachel Love was born in San Bernidino, California. She was working in real estate when she made her first movie in 1994. Her big tits, perky attitude, high squeaky voice set her aside from the crowd and she rose to the top of the porn world. She began working as a feature dancer in 1997 after an AIDs scare swept the industry.

In mid-2008 Rachel returned to porn still looking hot and ready to fuck.

Boobpedia:
She was working in real estate when she made her first movie in 1993. She has amassed over 130 performer credits which includes facial, masturbation only, interracial, and softcore scenes. She began working as a feature dancer in 1997 after an AIDS scare swept the industry.

She had been in real estate in California when the market began to dry up. While sunbathing one afternoon Rachel was approached by an industry filmmaker and asked to test for photo shots. Realizing her very ample assets could be put to use Rachel embarked on her X-rated film career.

Her high energy sex appeal and some fairly good acting enabled her to work steadily. She has continued her career as an exotic dancer and has said she may return to films to do girl-girl scenes.

Retiring from porno in 1998, Love took a hiatus from the business til she returned in mid-2008, still looking hot and ready to fuck.

Another Critic:
Rachel Love is a full-figured gal who uses her curvalicious body to its ultimate erotic potential. Rachel Love's a ripe and ready young bleach blonde whose thick-set and tantalizingly top-heavy figure put her in a league with few other top modern starlets. There's more of Rachel to Love, you might say. But she tosses her body into the sexual fray with more reckless abandon than a host of rail-thin strumpets.

Born in San Bernardino, California on November 22, 1973, Rachel Love rose through the porno ranks like a surgically enhanced rocket from the moment of her 1994 debut. Just watching her wrap herself around a partner is an erotic experience all its own. From her early solo work in flicks like 'Big Knockers 7' to her sizzling workout with Kirsty Waay and Jake Williams in 'Style 2,' Rachel Love has never given a performance that was less than full-throttle. Maybe Rachel Love's best work can be found in 'The Scarlet Woman,' where she stokes the flames of Tom Byron and Kirsty Waay in one of the best trio scenes of recent years. With her breathtaking turn in 'Gang Bang Bitches 7' Rachel Love has moved herself into the ranks of the nastiest porn vixens in the biz. She spends her non-shooting time touring the States as one of the nation's top exotic dancers. Rachel Love's randy nature and orally fixated passion promise to keep her busy in the industry for as long as she likes. Here's hoping that's a mighty long time.

Rachel burst on the erotic film scene in 1994 and left in 1997 due to concerns over the industry regarding the re-emergence of the AIDS scare. She had been in real estate in California when the market began to dry up. While sunbathing one afternoon Rachel was approaced by an industry filmmaker and asked to test for photo shots. Realizing her very ample assets could be put to use Rachel embarked on her x-rated film career. Her high energy sex appeal and some fairly good acting enabled her to work steadily. She has continued her career as an exotic dancer and has said she may return to films to do girl-girl scenes.


Rachel Love Exclusive Store